Vereinsrekorde

Stand: 08.06.2019

Auf dieser Seite sind die Vereinsrekorde der Leichtathleten des TSV Barsinghausen veröffentlicht!

Vereinsrekorde Männer

Disziplin

Rang

Ergebnis

Name

Jahr

Ort

100 m

1

11,3 sec.

Schäfer, Armin

1957

Empelde

1

11,3 sec.

Kramer, Manfred

1959

Barsinghausen

1

11,3 sec.

Stegen, Heinz Helmut

1964

Misburg

200 m

1

23,4 sec.

Kramer, Manfred

1960

Empelde

400 m

1

52,2 sec.

Kramer, Manfred

1959

Laatzen

800 m

1

1:58,3 min.

Schäfer, Armin

1957

Osterode

2

1:59,9 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1959

Hannover

1000 m

1

2:32,4 min.

Schäfer, Armin

1957

Osterode

2

2:33,1 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1959

Einbeckhausen

1500 m

1

4:01,3 min.

Schäfer, Armin

1957

Einbeckhausen

2

 4:19,2 sec.

Kulbe, Thomas

1984

Lehrte

3

 4:19,4 sec.

Kramer, Manfred

1984

Lehrte

4

4:21,0 sec.

Duensing, Horst

1988

Letter

3000 m

1

9:03,12 min.

Gonzalez Diez, Jose Luis

1998

Garbsen

2

9:06,20 min.

Zappel, Gerhard

1988

Werste

3

9:07,40 min.

Duensing, Horst

1990

Alfeld

4

9:07,50 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1984

Hildesheim

5

9:18,00 min.

Kulbe, Thomas

1987

Hildesheim

6

9:25,70 min.

Eckert, Thorsten

1991

Sarstedt

7

9:27,11 min.

Benne, Yarim

2005

Wunstorf

8

9:27,50 min.

Frei, Peter

1986

Alfeld

9

9:31,70 min.

Erbuth, Wolfgang

1976

Garbsen

10

9:35,85 min.

Alonso, German

1985

 

5000 m

1

15:44,60 min.

Zappel, Gerhard

1988

Wunstorf

2

15:47,80 min.

Duensing, Horst

1988

Wunstorf

3

15:50,20 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1984

Letter

4

16:05,30 min.

Gonzalez Diez, Jose Luis

1998

Wennigsen

5

16:16,70 min.

Eckert, Thorsten

1991

Sarstedt

6

16:22,20 min.

Benne, Yarim

2005

Garbsen

7

16:30,70 min.

Bublitz, Manfred

1979

Letter

10.000 m

1

32:44,90 min.

Duensing, Horst

1988

Weyhe

2

33:06,70 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1983

Wunstorf

3

33:47,10 min.

Bublitz, Manfred

1979

Hannover

4

34:22,14 min.

Benne, Yarim

2005

Greene

5

 34:25,00 min.

Eckert, Thorsten

1988

Kamen

6

 34:28,00 min.

Zappel, Gerhard

1991

Alfeld

7

34:45,60 min.

Nimoth, Torsten

1993

Letter

8

34:47,93 min.

Kramer, Andreas

2009

Hildesheim

9

35:00,00 min.

Alonso, German

1986

 

10

35:05,80 min.

Gelse, Hans-Dieter

1989

Stadthagen

10 km Straße

1

32:58 min.

Zappel, Gerhard

1986

Hannover

2

33:03 min.

Duensing, Horst

1989

Bemerode

3

33:20 min.

Kendelbacher, Michael

2019 

Gro▀burgwedel

4

33:23 min.

Gonzalez Diez, Jose Luis

1999

Stuhr

5

33:46 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1986

Celle

6

34:54 min.

Kramer, Andreas

2011

Hannover

7

35:24 min.

Alonso, German

1986

Celle

15 km Straße

1

50:22,0 min.

Duensing, Horst

1991

Seesen

2

51:03,0 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1986

Verden

3

52:45,9 min.

Alonso, German

1986

Verden

10 Meilen

1

53:34 min.

Duensing, Horst

1990

Borgholzhausen

Halbmarathon

1

1:12:06 h

Duensing, Horst

1993

Scheeßel

2

1:12:50 h

Gonzalez Diez, Jose Luis

1999

Hannover

3

1:16:43 h

Kramer, Andreas

2010

Paderborn

4

 1:16:49 h

Benne, Yarim

2005

Hannover

5

 1:17:48 h

Zappel, Gerhard

1996

Springe

6

 1:18:29 h

Schramm, Martin

1993

Springe

7

1:19:52 h

Cabezudo, Abel

1998

Hannover

25 km Straße

1

1:24:50 h

Duensing, Horst

1990

Paderborn

2

1:26:18 h

Kramer, Manfred

1983

Daverden

3

1:27:24 h

Zappel, Gerhard

1986

Alfeld

4

1:29:16 h

Alonso, German

1986

Paderborn

Marathon

1

2:29:00 h

Kramer, Manfred

1986

Berlin

2

2:30:05 h

Duensing, Horst

1988

Berlin

3

2:34:54 h

Kendelbacher, Michael

2019

Hannover

4

2:36:17 h

Zappel, Gerhard

1986

Alfeld

5

2:38:47 h

Bublitz, Manfred

1979

Wolfsburg

6

 2:40:51 h

Gelse, Hans-Dieter

1985

Berlin

7

2:40:51 h

Kramer, Andreas

2013

Hannover

8

 2:41:27 h

Alonso, German

1986

Bremen

9

2:44:27 h

Asche, Wolfgang

1987

Bremen

10

2:45:55 h

Cardo, Coloman

1985

Berlin

100 km Straße

1

7:57:49 h

Bublitz, Manfred

1978

Hamm

2

10:48:03 h

Räsch, Hans

1996

Rodenbach

Stundenlauf

1

17.800 m

Duensing, Horst

1988

Bad Salzuflen

2

17.460 m

Kramer, Manfred

1986

Alfeld

3

17.404 m

Zappel, Gerhard

1986

Alfeld

4

16.991 m

Alonso, German

1986

Alfeld

5

16.823 m

Eckert, Thorsten

1991

Alfeld

110 m Hürden

1

19,2 sec.

Kramer, Manfred

1960

Hannover

200 m Hürden

1

27,4 sec.

Kramer, Manfred

1960

Rodenberg

400 m Hürden

1

59,2 sec.

Kramer, Manfred

1961

Hannover

3000 m Hindernis

1

10:11,40 min.

Kramer, Manfred

1977

Langenhagen

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1

1:46:05 h

Gonzalez, Duensing, Eckert

1998

Alfeld

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1

3:54:15 h

Duensing, Zappel, Schramm

1994

Rinteln

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

2

3:55:17 h

Gonzalez, Benne, Cabezudo

2005

Hannover

25 km Straße Mannschaft

1

4:23:42 h

Duensing, Kramer, Zappel

1989

Emmenthal

25 km Straße Mannschaft

2

4:25:47 h

Kramer, Duensing, Alonso

1986

Paderborn

Marathon Mannschaft

1

7:42:36 h

Kramer, Zappel, Duensing

1986

Berlin

Marathon Mannschaft

2

7:51:26 h

Duensing, Kramer, Gelse

1988

Hamburg

Stundenlauf Mannschaft

1

51.855 m

Kramer, Zappel, Alonso

1986

Alfeld

Stundenlauf Mannschaft

2

50.715 m

Duensing, Eckert, Gelse

1988

Bad Salzuflen

15 km Mannschaft

1

2:35:23 h

Kramer, Duensing, Alonso

1986

Verden

Weitsprung

1

6,58 m

Kramer, Manfred

1959

Barsinghausen

Hochsprung

1

1,75 m

Friedel, Peter

1962

Empelde

Dreisprung

1

12,56 m

Danner, Lutz

1962

Empelde

Stabhochsprung

1

3,25 m

Friedel, Peter

1963

Empelde

Kugelstoß

1

11,58 m

Ruf, Franz

1967

Laatzen

Speerwurf

1

48,08 m

Lutter, Heinz

1967

Laatzen

Diskuswurf

1

36,04 m

Ruf, Franz

1967

Misburg

Internation. 5-Kampf

1

2877 Punkte

Kramer, Manfred

1971

Hannover

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1

7407 Punkte

Kramer, Lehmann, Ruf

1969

Barsinghausen

Olymp. 10-Kampf

1

5237 Punkte

Kramer, Manfred

1960

Hannover

4*100 m Staffel

1

46,1 sec.

Kramer, Hoffmann, Stegen, Lehmann

1967

Laatzen

4*200 m Staffel

1

1:40,0 min.

Finger, Kerber, Weck, Kramer

1960

Hannover

4*400 m Staffel

1

3:40,6 min.

Danner, Kerber, Ehlers, Weck

1961

Barsinghausen

3*1000 m Staffel

1

7:58,8 min.

Kerber, Weck, Kramer

1960

Hannover

Olympische Staffel

1

3:35,2 min.

Ehlers, Danner, Friedel, Stegen

1960

Hannover

Schwedenstaffel

1

2:12,2 min.

Danner, Friedel, Stegen, Finger

1960

Empelde

Vereinsrekorde Frauen

Disziplin

Rang

Ergebnis

Name

Jahr

Ort

100 m

1

13,2 sec.

Grahl, Rosemarie

1961

Barsinghausen

2

 14,1 sec.

Teebken, Silke

1996

Gronau

200 m

1

27,4 sec.

Heuer, Gudrun

1962

Hannover

400 m

1

59,0 sec.

Nacke, Heidrun

1978

Hannover

800 m

1

2:16,90 min.

Nacke, Heidrun

1978

Hannover

2

 2:21,20 min.

Schramm, Silke

1994

Wunstorf

3

 2:25,77 min.

Asche, Angelika

1987

München

1000 m

1

3:07,00 min.

Asche, Angelika

1987

Misburg

1500 m

1

4:47,66 min.

Schramm, Silke

1994

Kappelrodeck

3000 m

1

10:04,48 min.

Schramm, Silke

1994

Delmenhorst

2

 10:40,40 min.

Asche, Angelika

1987

Misburg

3

11:14,50 min.

Käfer, Marianne

1987

Wunstorf

5000 m

1

17:24,60 min.

Schramm, Silke

1995

Osterode

2

 18:37,90 min.

Asche, Angelika

1987

Unterlüß

3

 19:38,71 min.

Käfer, Marianne

1990

Wunstorf

4

 20:12,80 min.

Gast, Ute

1980

Scheeßel

10.000 m

1

36:53,68 min.

Schramm, Silke

1995

Hannover

2

 39:29,30 min.

Asche, Angelika

1987

Unterlüß

3

 39:50.00 min.

Käfer, Marianne

1986

Wettbergen

4

 40:50,50 min.

Gast, Ute

1980

Hamburg

10 km Straße

1

35:34 min.

Schramm, Silke

1995

Paderborn

2

 39:32 min.

Käfer, Marianne

1986

Celle

3

 39:42 min.

Asche, Angelika

1987

Bremen

15 km Straße

1

59:47 min.

Käfer, Marianne

1989

Löningen

10 Meilen

1

1:10:12 h

Käfer, Marianne

1991

Borgholzhausen

2

 1:12:41 h

Schröder, Christa

1990

Borgholzhausen 

Halbmarathon

1

1:19:09 h

Schramm, Silke

1994

Melle

2

1:26:10 h

Käfer, Marianne

1986

Hannover

25 km Straße

1

1:41:47 h

Käfer, Marianne

1986

Paderborn

2

 1:47:23 h

Gast, Ute

1980

Scheeßel

3

 1:50:56 h

Asche, Angelika

1986

Burgdorf

Marathon

1

2:58:22 h

Käfer, Marianne

1986

Hamburg

2

 3:06:07 h

Asche, Angelika

1986

Berlin

3

 3:11:19 h

Gast, Ute

1980

Dörverden

4

 3:13:14 h

Schröder, Christa

1988

Hamburg

100 km Straße

1

10:05:26 h

Scheibe, Ilse

1993

Rheine-Elte

Stundenlauf

1

14.832 m

Käfer, Marianne

1986

Alfeld

2

 14.295 m

Asche, Angelika

1986

Alfeld

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1

2:10:42 h

Käfer, Osterwalder, Cardo

1986

Celle

15 km Straße Mannschaft

1

3:20:53 h

Käfer, Schröder, Scheibe

1989

Löningen

25 km Straße Mannschaft

1

5:44:27 h

Käfer, Schröder, Osterwalder

1987

Burgdorf

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1

4:34:56 h

Schramm, Käfer, Schröder

1994

Rinteln

Marathon Mannschaft

1

9:47:04 h

Käfer, Asche, Schröder

1986

Berlin

Weitsprung

1

4,87 m

Grahl, Rosemarie

1961

Barsinghausen

Kugelstoß

1

8,50 m

Danner, Heidi

1969

Empelde

Diskus

1

19,00 m

Grote, Rosemarie

1969

Empelde

Speer

1

27,02 m

Oberbeck, Brigitte

1967

Laatzen